Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2024 25 Kavumpuram Chathan Vayal Road Re Tarring Ward 8
|
| Description |
2024 25 Kavumpuram&Amp#X0d
Chathan Vayal Road Re Tarring Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
83/2023-24/AE/VNGR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vengoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1095459 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read more8/25 nattinpuram athani road re tarring ward 4
8/25 nattinpuram athani road re tarring ward 4
Read morePro no 120-punnakulangara vayal road re tarring ward 21(retender)
Pro no 120-punnakulangara vayal road re tarring ward 21(retender)
Read moreAzhikode gp-kalladathodu nuchi vayal road re tarring
Azhikode gp-kalladathodu nuchi vayal road re tarring
Read moreWard 8 projects-chennaravelil road re tarring
Ward 8 projects-chennaravelil road re tarring
Read moreRe-etenderannual plan-208/25-26-vallil vayal konnakal road re tarring ward 12 unnikulam grama panchaythgeneral civil work
Re-etenderannual plan-208/25-26-vallil vayal konnakal road re tarring ward 12 unnikulam grama panchaythgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type