Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chirakkal Gp Pr No 94/2023 24 Vayanasala Puzhathi Vayal Road Re Tarring
|
| Description |
Chirakkal Gp Pr No 94/2023 24 Vayanasala Puzhathi Vayal Road Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607717_12 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CKL/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14812 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lrrp-lrrp -2024-25,azhikode lac-sl no-2833--re-tarring works to puzhathi vayal road ,chirakkal gp,kannur bp,kannur district
Lrrp-lrrp -2024-25,azhikode lac-sl no-2833--re-tarring works to puzhathi vayal road ,chirakkal gp,kannur bp,kannur district
Read moreLrrp-lrrp -2024-25,azhikode lac-sl no-2833--re-tarring works to puzhathi vayal road ,chirakkal gp,kannur bp,kannur district (retender)
Lrrp-lrrp -2024-25,azhikode lac-sl no-2833--re-tarring works to puzhathi vayal road ,chirakkal gp,kannur bp,kannur district (retender)
Read moreChirakkal gp-pr no-15/2023-24-valluvankadavu road re tarring 0/000-0/374
Chirakkal gp-pr no-15/2023-24-valluvankadavu road re tarring 0/000-0/374
Read moreChirakkal gp-pr no-79/2023-24-footpath concrete from jawahar road to puzhathi ambalam
Chirakkal gp-pr no-79/2023-24-footpath concrete from jawahar road to puzhathi ambalam
Read moreAmbalavayal gp 2023 24.thomattukavala cheenapullu vayal road tarring re tender
Ambalavayal gp 2023 24.thomattukavala cheenapullu vayal road tarring re tender
Read moreAzhikode gp-kalladathodu nuchi vayal road re tarring
Azhikode gp-kalladathodu nuchi vayal road re tarring
Read morePr no-75/2023-24-catting guha-water tank -kolankada vayal road-re tarring
Pr no-75/2023-24-catting guha-water tank -kolankada vayal road-re tarring
Read moreProject no 50 /2024-25 re-tarring works to vellichennamill alottuvayal vayal road in chirakkal grama panchayth
Project no 50 /2024-25 re-tarring works to vellichennamill alottuvayal vayal road in chirakkal grama panchayth
Read moreAmbalavayal gp 2023 thomattukaval cheenapull vayal road tarring
Ambalavayal gp 2023 thomattukaval cheenapull vayal road tarring
Read moreChirakkal gp-pr no-87/2023-24-maintenance work for various anganwadi in chirakkal gp
Chirakkal gp-pr no-87/2023-24-maintenance work for various anganwadi in chirakkal gp
Read moreof your Industry type