Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Camouflage Size 50 Ft X 40ft,Camouflage Size 35 Ft X 40ft,Camouflage Size 34 Ft X 35ft,Camouflage S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4087630 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAHAR ASSOCIATES | - | 23-10-2023 19:06:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | INDIAN NATIONAL UNITED SALES CORPORATION | - | 22-10-2023 00:50:38 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | J.J. Enterprises | - | 23-10-2023 19:11:06 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | KEERAT ENTERPRISES | - | 23-10-2023 18:59:49 | MII | Qualified |