Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Camouflage Net 90 Ft X 90 Ft,Camouflage Net 40 Ft X 40 Ft,Camouflage Net 35 Ft X 55 Ft,Camouflage N
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3771002
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 02, 2023 01:40
End Date
Expired 11/08/2023

Expired 1118 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Controller General Of Defence Accounts

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 RAKSHA SUPREME CAMOUFLAGE PRIVATE LIMITED - 08-08-2023 12:14:59 MSE Qualified
2 SHIVA TRADERS - 09-08-2023 16:57:51 N/A Qualified
3 SP ENTERPRISES - 09-08-2023 17:08:00 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHIVA TRADERS Item Categories : Camouflage Net 90 Ft x 90 Ft,Camouflage Net 40 Ft x 40 Ft,Camouflage Net 35 Ft x 55 Ft,Camouflage N 129000.00 L1
2 SP ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Camouflage Net 90 Ft x 90 Ft,Camouflage Net 40 Ft x 40 Ft,Camouflage Net 35 Ft x 55 Ft,Camouflage N 135500.00 L2
3 RAKSHA SUPREME CAMOUFLAGE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Camouflage Net 90 Ft x 90 Ft,Camouflage Net 40 Ft x 40 Ft,Camouflage Net 35 Ft x 55 Ft,Camouflage N 470163.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise