Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 30 W Led Dome Light At Various Locations At Kizhakkoth Grama Panchayath Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2025 26(project No 223/25 26)
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 30 W Led Dome Light At Various Locations At Kizhakkoth Grama Panchayath Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2025 26(project No 223/25 26)
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KEL_803308_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/67-A/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1335446 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2025
Expired 333 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of 30w led dome light at various locations in chokkad grama panchayath under annual plan 2025- 26(project no 356/26)
Sitc of 30w led dome light at various locations in&#x0d chokkad grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-&#x0d 26(project no 356/26)
Read moreSitc of 30w led dome light at various locations at kizhakoth gp-repair of 43 nos of low mast light at various locations in kizhakkoth grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26, project no250/25-26
Sitc of 30w led dome light at various locations at kizhakoth gp-repair of 43 nos of low mast light at various locations in kizhakkoth&#x0d grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26, project no250/25-26&#x0d
Read moreJjm - kizhakkoth grama panchayath
Additional proposal for full coverage in kizhakkoth panchayath&#x0d - supplying, laying, testing and commissioning of additional&#x0d distribution lines for providing functional household tap&#x0d connections
Read moreJjm - kizhakkoth grama panchayath
Additional proposal for full coverage in kizhakkoth panchayath - supplying, laying, testing and&#x0d commissioning of additional distribution lines for providing functional household tap connections
Read moreSitc of 310nos. of 18 w (automatic) and 100nos. of 30w (ordinary ) led c model dome lights in changaroth grama panchayath
Sitc of 310nos. of 18 w (automatic) and 100nos. of 30w (ordinary ) led c model dome lights in changaroth grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparamabu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj.no ( 223/25-26)-thuruthu road restoration in ward-1-
Annual plan-kaiparamabu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj.no ( 223/25-26)-thuruthu road restoration in ward-1-
Read moreProject no. 142- sitc of 24w street lights at various locations at abdurahiman nagar grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26.
Project no. 142- sitc of 24w street lights at various locations at abdurahiman nagar grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26.
Read moreSitc of 24w led street lights at various locations in koottilangadi grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26 (project no 89)
Sitc of 24w led street lights at various locations in koottilangadi grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26 (project no 89)
Read moreSitc of mini mast light at various locations in thrikodithanam grama panchayath
Sitc of mini mast light at various locations in thrikodithanam grama panchayath
Read moreAmbedkar grama project 2021-22 panniyamgattupurayil sc colony - kizhakkoth grama panchayath in kozhikode district
Ambedkar grama project 2021-22 panniyamgattupurayil sc colony - kizhakkoth grama panchayath in kozhikode district
Read moreof your Industry type