Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 24 W Led Street Lights At Various Locations In Koottilangadi Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2025 26 (Project No 89)
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 24 W Led Street Lights At Various Locations In Koottilangadi Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2025 26 (Project No 89)
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KEL_820520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/111/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1375775 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 289 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no. 142- sitc of 24w street lights at various locations at abdurahiman nagar grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26.
Project no. 142- sitc of 24w street lights at various locations at abdurahiman nagar grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26.
Read moreSitc of 24w street lights at various locations in perumatty grama panchayath- chittur lac
Sitc of 24w street lights at various locations in perumatty grama panchayath- chittur lac
Read moreSitc of 24w street lights at various locations in vadakarapathy grama panchayath- chittur lac
Sitc of 24w street lights at various locations in vadakarapathy grama panchayath- chittur lac
Read moreAmc of highmast/ minimast light at at various locations in koottilangadi grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26( project no 417 )
Amc of highmast/ minimast light at at various locations in koottilangadi grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26( project no 417 )
Read moreSupply and installation of 560 nos 24w led street lights at various locations in edakkara grama panchayath, malappuram.
Supply and installation of 560 nos 24w led street lights at various locations in edakkara grama panchayath, malappuram.
Read moreSupply and installation of 638 nos 24w led street lights at various locations in amarambalam grama panchayath, malappuram
Supply and installation of 638 nos 24w led street lights at various locations in amarambalam grama panchayath, malappuram
Read moreRepair and replacing of led street lights (18w/24w) in kumily grama panchayath under annual plan 2026-27(project no 70/26)
Repair and replacing of led street lights (18w/24w) in kumily grama panchayath under annual plan 2026-27(project no 70/26)
Read moreSitc of 30w led dome light at various locations at kizhakkoth grama panchayath grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26(project no 223/25-26)
Sitc of 30w led dome light at various locations at kizhakkoth grama panchayath grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26(project no 223/25-26)
Read moreSitc of 45 w and 36 w led street lights at various locations in agali grama panchayath (project no_ 49_2024)
Sitc of 45 w and 36 w led street lights at various&#x0d locations in agali grama panchayath (project no_ 49_2024)
Read moreL plan cbp 2024 25 project no 89 oottukulam chalilthazham road in kakkodi grama panchayath
L plan cbp 2024 25 project no 89 oottukulam chalilthazham road in kakkodi grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type