Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 30 W Led Dome Light At Various Locations At Kizhakoth Gp Repair Of 43 Nos Of Low Mast Light At Various Locations In Kizhakkoth Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2025 26, Project No250/25 26
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 30 W Led Dome Light At Various Locations At Kizhakoth Gp Repair Of 43 Nos Of Low Mast Light At Various Locations In Kizhakkoth&Amp#X0d
Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2025 26, Project No250/25 26&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KEL_803342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/67-B/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1335492 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2025
Expired 334 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Read moreRtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro- reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant
Rtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro-reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant.
Read moreRfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Rfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Read moreSitc of 30w led dome light at various locations at kizhakkoth grama panchayath grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26(project no 223/25-26)
Sitc of 30w led dome light at various locations at kizhakkoth grama panchayath grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26(project no 223/25-26)
Read moreSitc of 30w led dome light at various locations in chokkad grama panchayath under annual plan 2025- 26(project no 356/26)
Sitc of 30w led dome light at various locations in&#x0d chokkad grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-&#x0d 26(project no 356/26)
Read moreSupply installation and commissioning of led dome light at various locations in pandikkad grama panchayath
Supply installation and commissioning of led dome light at various locations in pandikkad grama panchayath
Read moreSitc of 30w street light at various locations in ward_ 11, thondernadu gp under annual plan 2024_25 project no.134
Sitc of 30w street light at various locations in ward_&#x0d 11, thondernadu gp under annual plan 2024_25 project no.134
Read moreAmc for 60w and 30w led street lights at various locations in sulthan bathery municipality under annual plan 2025-26 ( project no. 590/2025-26).
Amc for 60w and 30w led street lights at various&#x0d locations in sulthan bathery municipality under annual plan 2025-26 ( project no. 590/2025-26).&#x0d
Read moreStreet light fixing at various locations in nitt
Street light fixing at various locations in nitt
Read moreProject no. 281/25-26 - sitc of 24w dome model led street light with all accessories (automatic) at various locations in kavanur gramapanchayath under annual plan
Project no. 281/25-26 - sitc of 24w dome model led street light with all accessories (automatic) at various locations in kavanur gramapanchayath under annual plan
Read moreof your Industry type