Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 30 W Street Light At Various Locations In Ward 11, Thondernadu Gp Under Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No.134
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 30 W Street Light At Various Locations In Ward &Amp#X0d
11, Thondernadu Gp Under Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No.134
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KEL_738643_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/69/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1185958 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of 30w street light at various wards in thondernadu gp annual plan 2024-25. project no.467_225
Sitc of 30w street light at various wards in thondernadu&#x0d gp annual plan 2024-25. project no.467_225
Read moreSitc of low mast, street light ,solar street light system at various locations in thondernadu gp (project no. 113)
Sitc of low mast, street light ,solar street light system&#x0d at various locations in thondernadu gp (project no. 113)
Read moreSitc of 30w led dome light at various locations in chokkad grama panchayath under annual plan 2025- 26(project no 356/26)
Sitc of 30w led dome light at various locations in&#x0d chokkad grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-&#x0d 26(project no 356/26)
Read moreSitc of 30w led dome light at various locations at kizhakkoth grama panchayath grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26(project no 223/25-26)
Sitc of 30w led dome light at various locations at kizhakkoth grama panchayath grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26(project no 223/25-26)
Read moreSitc of 30w solar street light with 7 meter pole at 16 locations in sc colonies, thachanatukara gp. project no.178
Sitc of 30w solar street light with 7 meter pole at 16 locations in sc colonies, thachanatukara gp. project no.178
Read moreSitc of cctv at various public places in panoor municipality under annual plan 2024_25 project no. so. 481/25.
Sitc of cctv at various public places in panoor municipality under annual plan 2024_25 project no. so. 481/25.
Read moreSitc of 24 w street light at 443 various location in koduvally municipality under annual plan 2024_25 project no. 150_2024_25
Sitc of 24 w street light at 443 various location in koduvally municipality under annual plan 2024_25 project no. 150_2024_25
Read moreSitc of 30w led dome light at various locations at kizhakoth gp-repair of 43 nos of low mast light at various locations in kizhakkoth grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26, project no250/25-26
Sitc of 30w led dome light at various locations at kizhakoth gp-repair of 43 nos of low mast light at various locations in kizhakkoth&#x0d grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26, project no250/25-26&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.134/2023-24-ward-11 good shed road cluny road maintanance balance work.
Annual plan-project no.134/2023-24-ward-11 good shed road cluny road maintanance balance work.
Read moreAmc for 60w and 30w led street lights at various locations in sulthan bathery municipality under annual plan 2025-26 ( project no. 590/2025-26).
Amc for 60w and 30w led street lights at various&#x0d locations in sulthan bathery municipality under annual plan 2025-26 ( project no. 590/2025-26).&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type