Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of Low Mast, Street Light ,Solar Street Light System At Various Locations In Thondernadu Gp (Project No. 113)
|
| Description |
Sitc Of Low Mast, Street Light ,Solar Street Light System&Amp#X0d
At Various Locations In Thondernadu Gp (Project No. 113)
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KEL_748597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/92/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1210539 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of 30w street light at various locations in ward_ 11, thondernadu gp under annual plan 2024_25 project no.134
Sitc of 30w street light at various locations in ward_&#x0d 11, thondernadu gp under annual plan 2024_25 project no.134
Read moreSitc of 30w street light at various wards in thondernadu gp annual plan 2024-25. project no.467_225
Sitc of 30w street light at various wards in thondernadu&#x0d gp annual plan 2024-25. project no.467_225
Read moreHigh mast solar street light white led based,led based high mast solar street light,high mast solar
Read more
Install low mass solar street light
Install low mass solar street light at different places of jotekamal village
Read moreSitc of mini mast, street light, cctv and maintenance of mini mast, street light
Sitc of mini mast, street light, cctv and maintenance of mini mast, street light
Read moreSitc of 8 mtr low mast with 4 nos of 100w led flood light at 4 locations in kunnamangalam gp (project no. 461)
Sitc of 8 mtr low mast with 4 nos of 100w led flood&#x0d light at 4 locations in kunnamangalam gp (project no. 461)
Read moreSitc of 13 nos of solar street light at various locations in kodenchery grama panchayath( project no 250/2025-26)
Sitc of 13 nos of solar street light at various locations&#x0d in kodenchery grama panchayath( project no 250/2025-26)
Read moreInstallation of low mast solar street light in different places of bahura mouza village
Installation of low mast solar street light in different places of bahura mouza village
Read moreKoyilandy municipality project no s0575 kollam market low mast-sitc of low mast at kollam market-retender
Street light set
Read moreSitc of 25w street light at various locations in malappuram municipality-project no. 1203
Sitc of 25w street light at various locations in malappuram municipality-project no. 1203
Read moreof your Industry type