Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 30 W Led Dome Light At Various Locations In Chokkad Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2025 26(project No 356/26)
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 30 W Led Dome Light At Various Locations In&Amp#X0d
Chokkad Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2025 &Amp#X0d
26(project No 356/26)
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KEL_802787_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/66/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1334158 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 336 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of 30w led dome light at various locations at kizhakkoth grama panchayath grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26(project no 223/25-26)
Sitc of 30w led dome light at various locations at kizhakkoth grama panchayath grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26(project no 223/25-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-chokkad grama panchayath newly constructd top floor in fhc chokkad elecrification
Annual plan-chokkad grama panchayath newly&#x0d constructd top floor in fhc chokkad&#x0d elecrification
Read moreSitc of 30w led dome light at various locations at kizhakoth gp-repair of 43 nos of low mast light at various locations in kizhakkoth grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26, project no250/25-26
Sitc of 30w led dome light at various locations at kizhakoth gp-repair of 43 nos of low mast light at various locations in kizhakkoth&#x0d grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26, project no250/25-26&#x0d
Read moreSitc of 310nos. of 18 w (automatic) and 100nos. of 30w (ordinary ) led c model dome lights in changaroth grama panchayath
Sitc of 310nos. of 18 w (automatic) and 100nos. of 30w (ordinary ) led c model dome lights in changaroth grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 142- sitc of 24w street lights at various locations at abdurahiman nagar grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26.
Project no. 142- sitc of 24w street lights at various locations at abdurahiman nagar grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26.
Read moreSitc of 24w led street lights at various locations in koottilangadi grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26 (project no 89)
Sitc of 24w led street lights at various locations in koottilangadi grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26 (project no 89)
Read moreSitc of mini mast light at various locations in thrikodithanam grama panchayath
Sitc of mini mast light at various locations in thrikodithanam grama panchayath
Read moreSupply installation and commissioning of dome lights at different locations in chungathara grama panchayath
Supply installation and commissioning of dome lights at different locations in chungathara grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26. project no 356. retarring works to tractor saji road
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26. project no 356. retarring works to tractor saji road
Read morePurchase of materials for the construction of kitchenshed in chokkad grama panchayath
Purchase of materials for the construction of kitchenshed in chokkad grama panchayath&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type