Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 310 Nos. Of 18 W (Automatic) And 100 Nos. Of 30 W (Ordinary ) Led C Model Dome Lights In Changaroth Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 310 Nos. Of 18 W (Automatic) And 100 Nos. Of 30 W (Ordinary ) Led C Model Dome Lights In Changaroth Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KEL_588237_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/ 22 /2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jjm - changaroth grama panchayath
Additional proposal for full coverage under jjm -providing functional household tap connections in changaroth grama panchayath
Read moreSitc of 30w led dome light at various locations at kizhakkoth grama panchayath grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26(project no 223/25-26)
Sitc of 30w led dome light at various locations at kizhakkoth grama panchayath grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26(project no 223/25-26)
Read moreSitc of 30w led dome light at various locations in chokkad grama panchayath under annual plan 2025- 26(project no 356/26)
Sitc of 30w led dome light at various locations in&#x0d chokkad grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-&#x0d 26(project no 356/26)
Read moreSupply and installation of 676 nos. of 30w automatic led street lights at various locations in panamaram grama panchayath, wayanad district (project no 217)
Supply and installation of 676 nos. of 30w automatic led street lights at various locations in panamaram grama panchayath, wayanad district (project no 217)
Read moreSupply installation and commissioning of dome lights at different locations in chungathara grama panchayath
Supply installation and commissioning of dome lights at different locations in chungathara grama panchayath
Read moreSupply and installation of 58 nos. 30w automatic led street lights at various locations in ward-19, panamaram grama panchayath, wayanad district (project no 515)
Supply and installation of 58 nos. 30w automatic led street lights at various locations in ward-19,&#x0d panamaram grama panchayath, wayanad district (project no 515)
Read moreSupply and installation of 23 nos. 30w automatic led street lights at various locations in ward-08, panamaram grama panchayath, wayanad district (project no 512)
Supply and installation of 23 nos. 30w automatic led street lights at various locations in ward-08, panamaram&#x0d grama panchayath, wayanad district (project no 512)
Read moreThe supply of 30w led street light system(automatic type)-with 3-year warranty at koppam grama panchayath.
The supply of 30w led street light system(automatic type)-with 3-year warranty at koppam grama panchayath.
Read moreSitc of 24w street lights at various locations in perumatty grama panchayath- chittur lac
Sitc of 24w street lights at various locations in perumatty grama panchayath- chittur lac
Read moreSitc of 24w street lights at various locations in vadakarapathy grama panchayath- chittur lac
Sitc of 24w street lights at various locations in vadakarapathy grama panchayath- chittur lac
Read moreof your Industry type