Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kaiparamabu Grama Panchayath 2025 26 Proj.No ( 223/25 26) Thuruthu Road Restoration In Ward 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kaiparamabu Grama Panchayath 2025 26 Proj.No ( 223/25 26) Thuruthu Road Restoration In Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_772821_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/223/2025-26/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2694 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1325289 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kaiparamabu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj.no ( 219/25-26)-anchangadi road restoration in ward-11
Annual plan-kaiparamabu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj.no ( 219/25-26)-anchangadi road restoration in ward-11
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparamabu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj.no ( 217/25-26)-anganwadi parappuram road restoration in ward-8
Annual plan-kaiparamabu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj.no ( 217/25-26)-anganwadi parappuram road restoration in ward-8
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparamabu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj.no ( 221/25-26)-andaparambu ponnore madham road restoration in ward-16
Annual plan-kaiparamabu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj.no ( 221/25-26)-andaparambu ponnore madham road restoration in ward-16
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparamabu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj.no ( 220/25-26)-puthur road restoration in ward-9 -general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparamabu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj.no ( 220/25-26)-puthur road restoration in ward-9 -general civil work
Read moreSitc of 30w led dome light at various locations at kizhakkoth grama panchayath grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26(project no 223/25-26)
Sitc of 30w led dome light at various locations at kizhakkoth grama panchayath grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26(project no 223/25-26)
Read moreAnnual plan- aruvikkara grama panchayath proj.no.352/ 24-25-kadampanad lps toilet construction
Annual plan- aruvikkara grama panchayath proj.no.352/ 24-25-kadampanad lps toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan-aruvikkara grama panchayath proj.no.28/23-24-maintenance of kadambanad anganwadi
Annual plan-aruvikkara grama panchayath proj.no.28/23-24-maintenance of kadambanad anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023project no302 repair work at public dwssgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023project no350construction of soakpit at various anganavadies.amount 990000general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023 project no 329excess amount for gas crematorium ward06amount200000general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type