Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kaiparamabu Grama Panchayath 2025 26 Proj.No ( 217/25 26) Anganwadi Parappuram Road Restoration In Ward 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kaiparamabu Grama Panchayath 2025 26 Proj.No ( 217/25 26) Anganwadi Parappuram Road Restoration In Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_772823_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/217/2025-26/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1325299 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kaiparamabu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj.no ( 219/25-26)-anchangadi road restoration in ward-11
Annual plan-kaiparamabu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj.no ( 219/25-26)-anchangadi road restoration in ward-11
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparamabu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj.no ( 223/25-26)-thuruthu road restoration in ward-1-
Annual plan-kaiparamabu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj.no ( 223/25-26)-thuruthu road restoration in ward-1-
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparamabu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj.no ( 221/25-26)-andaparambu ponnore madham road restoration in ward-16
Annual plan-kaiparamabu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj.no ( 221/25-26)-andaparambu ponnore madham road restoration in ward-16
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparamabu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj.no ( 220/25-26)-puthur road restoration in ward-9 -general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparamabu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj.no ( 220/25-26)-puthur road restoration in ward-9 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 kottayi grama panchayath-maintenance of varode anganwadi project no 217 ward no 7
Annual plan-2025-26 kottayi grama panchayath-maintenance of varode anganwadi project no 217 ward no 7
Read moreAnnual plan-aruvikkara grama panchayath proj.no.28/23-24-maintenance of kadambanad anganwadi
Annual plan-aruvikkara grama panchayath proj.no.28/23-24-maintenance of kadambanad anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.no.347 parappuram manjachola road retarring in ward 19-347/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.no.347 parappuram manjachola road retarring in ward 19-347/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-217/24-25-pookaithachira peringilipuram road restoration in budhanoor grama panchayath.-general civil work
Tarring
Read moreRetender proj.no.278/2025-26-grama panchayath office maintenance
Retender proj.no.278/2025-26-grama panchayath office maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan anakkara grama panchayath 2023-24 koodallur parappuram road retarring in ward no 5-project no 277-26
Retender annual plan anakkara grama panchayath 2023-24 koodallur parappuram road retarring in ward no 5-project no 277-26&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type