Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 217/24 25 Pookaithachira Peringilipuram Road Restoration In Budhanoor Grama Panchayath. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_744211_1 |
|
Reference Number |
217/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1645 |
| EMD | 18644 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budhanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1199627 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 budhanoor grama panchayath-anganwadi maintenance-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-219/24-25-kunnel phc road restoration in budhanoor grama panchayath general civil work
Tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-215/24-25-various cultural center maintenance in budhanoor grama panchayath -general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-216/24-25-thundithara colony side protection wall in budhanoor grama panchayath.-general civil work
Side wall
Read moreAnnual plan-budhanoor grama panchayath 2024-2025-toilet block construction in happiness park (187 / 25)-general civil work
Toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 public works budhanoor grama panchayath-renovation of uchamannel road. proj no 96-general civil work
Concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 public works budhanoor grama panchayath-providing basic facilities to park. proj no 85-general civil work
Interlock
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 public works budhanoor grama panchayath-renovation of memana thodu phase 2. proj no 87-general civil work
Side wall
Read moreof your Industry type