Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Budhanoor Grama Panchayath 2024 2025 Toilet Block Construction In Happiness Park (187 / 25) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Toilet Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_697701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
187/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budhanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1088368 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 budhanoor grama panchayath-anganwadi maintenance-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreGeneral-s0114/26- budhanoor gp- happiness park-electrification-general electrical work
Electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 public works budhanoor grama panchayath-providing basic facilities to park. proj no 85-general civil work
Interlock
Read moreKannamangalam vengara panchayath construction of happiness park general civil work
Happiness park in&#x0d kannamangalam vengara panchayath&#x0d construction of happiness park general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-215/24-25-various cultural center maintenance in budhanoor grama panchayath -general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-217/24-25-pookaithachira peringilipuram road restoration in budhanoor grama panchayath.-general civil work
Tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-219/24-25-kunnel phc road restoration in budhanoor grama panchayath general civil work
Tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-216/24-25-thundithara colony side protection wall in budhanoor grama panchayath.-general civil work
Side wall
Read moreBudhanoor grama panchayath 2024-2025biodiversity conservation and setting up of happiness park on the banks of kuttamperoor river 193/25 - retender
Budhanoor grama panchayath 2024-2025biodiversity conservation and setting up of happiness park on the banks of kuttamperoor river 193/25 - retender&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type