Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Budhanoor Grama Panchayath 2024 2025 Biodiversity Conservation And Setting Up Of Happiness Park On The Banks Of Kuttamperoor River 193/25 Retender
Description
Budhanoor Grama Panchayath 2024 2025 Biodiversity Conservation And Setting Up Of Happiness Park On The Banks Of Kuttamperoor River 193/25 Retender&Amp#X0d
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_700371_1
Reference
Number
193/24-25
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 43296
Tender Value -
Place Budhanoor
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1111556

Start Date November 25, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 02/12/2024

Expired 639 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.