Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender P.No 193/26 Kozhencherry Grama Panchayath Construction Of Moderm Market At Gramapanchayath Stadium Dpr Preparation
|
| Description |
Retender P.No 193/26 Kozhencherry Grama Panchayath Construction Of Moderm Market At Gramapanchayath Stadium Dpr Preparation
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_771347_2 |
|
Reference Number |
3/2025/SC1 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOZHENCHERRY GRAMA PANCHAYATH STADIUM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1281319 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 construction of gramapanchayath stadium-dpr preparation(pro.no.137)
Dpr preparation
Read moreAnnual plan 200/24spreading available deposited soil in kozhencherry gramapanchayath stadium
Earth work
Read moreRetender -villiappally gp annual plan 2023-24 preparation of dpr for stadium (pro.no.137)
Dpr preparation
Read moreDpr preparation for development of hailakandi stadium
Dpr preparation for development of hailakandi stadium
Read moreDpr preparation for development of hailakandi stadium
Dpr preparation for development of&#x0d hailakandi stadium
Read morePreparation of dpr for district stadium at udalguri
Preparation of dpr for district stadium at udalguri
Read morePreparation of dpr for district stadium at tamulpur
Preparation of dpr for district stadium at tamulpur
Read moreDpr preparation for construction of mini stadium at bijni
Dpr preparation for construction of mini stadium at bijni
Read moreDpr preparation for construction of mini stadium at dalgaon
Dpr preparation for construction of mini stadium at dalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type