Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 200/24 Spreading Available Deposited Soil In Kozhencherry Gramapanchayath Stadium
|
| Description |
Earth Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652814_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/06/AE/LIDEW/KZY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchayath stadium compound |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1005769 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreRetender annual plan-228/25-construction of mini mcf in 13 wards of kozhencherry gramapanchayath
Mini mcf installation
Read moreRetender annual plan 200/25-govt ups kozhencherry east office room civil work completion kozhencherry gp
Office room maintenance completion work
Read moreRetender annual plan-28/24-govt ups kozhencherry east building maintenance in kozhencherry gp
School building renovation
Read moreRetender annual plan annual plan-114/24-renewal of kaniyamchal in kozhencherry gp
Canal renovation and protection
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 construction of gramapanchayath stadium-dpr preparation(pro.no.137)
Dpr preparation
Read moreAnnual plan-41/24-kozhencherry ramp construction in ayurveda hospital
Ramp and sheet roofing
Read moreRetender p.no 193/26 kozhencherry grama panchayath construction of moderm market at gramapanchayath stadium-dpr preparation
Retender p.no 193/26 kozhencherry grama panchayath construction of moderm market at gramapanchayath stadium-dpr preparation
Read moreof your Industry type