Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 200/25 Govt Ups Kozhencherry East Office Room Civil Work Completion Kozhencherry Gp
|
| Description |
Office Room Maintenance Completion Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/05/AE/LIDEW/KZY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2963 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOZHENCHERRY GP WARD 5 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1207993 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-28/24-govt ups kozhencherry east building maintenance in kozhencherry gp
School building renovation
Read moreRetender annual plan-199/24-soak construction at kozhencherry east gups kozhencherry gp
Soak pit construction
Read moreRetender annual plan annual plan-114/24-renewal of kaniyamchal in kozhencherry gp
Canal renovation and protection
Read moreRetender annual plan-203/25-vennaparapara colony community toilet construction ward 4 kozhencherry gp
Toilet construction
Read moreRetender annual plan-12/25-pallipadi church junction road retarring ward 13 kozhencherry gp
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 61/24-alexander gardenroad drainage reconstruction completion work ward-4 in kozhencherry gp
Road concrete and reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan 59/24-vennapra colony road renovation completion work ward-4 in kozhencherry gp
Road renovation
Read moreRetender annual plan-205/25-thannerthada vikasanam-ayanthiyil thodu rennovation ward 7 in kozhencherry gp
Retender annual plan-205/25-thannerthada vikasanam-ayanthiyil thodu rennovation ward 7 in kozhencherry gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-204/25-soakpit construction for grey water management in anganwadies kozhencherry gp
Anganwadi soakpit construction
Read moreof your Industry type