Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 199/24 Soak Construction At Kozhencherry East Gups Kozhencherry Gp
|
| Description |
Soak Pit Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_661159_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/07/AE/LIDEW/KZY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1222 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | East school Ward 05 Kozhencherry GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1037456 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-28/24-govt ups kozhencherry east building maintenance in kozhencherry gp
School building renovation
Read moreRetender annual plan 200/25-govt ups kozhencherry east office room civil work completion kozhencherry gp
Office room maintenance completion work
Read moreRetender annual plan annual plan-114/24-renewal of kaniyamchal in kozhencherry gp
Canal renovation and protection
Read moreRetender annual plan-203/25-vennaparapara colony community toilet construction ward 4 kozhencherry gp
Toilet construction
Read moreRetender annual plan-12/25-pallipadi church junction road retarring ward 13 kozhencherry gp
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-173/24-krishi office toilet maintenanace in kozhencherry gp
Toilet maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan-205/25-thannerthada vikasanam-ayanthiyil thodu rennovation ward 7 in kozhencherry gp
Retender annual plan-205/25-thannerthada vikasanam-ayanthiyil thodu rennovation ward 7 in kozhencherry gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-204/25-soakpit construction for grey water management in anganwadies kozhencherry gp
Anganwadi soakpit construction
Read moreof your Industry type