Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 215/24 25 Various Cultural Center Maintenance In Budhanoor Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704271_1 |
|
Reference Number |
215/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 804 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budhanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1199674 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 budhanoor grama panchayath-anganwadi maintenance-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-217/24-25-pookaithachira peringilipuram road restoration in budhanoor grama panchayath.-general civil work
Tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-219/24-25-kunnel phc road restoration in budhanoor grama panchayath general civil work
Tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-216/24-25-thundithara colony side protection wall in budhanoor grama panchayath.-general civil work
Side wall
Read moreAnnual plan-budhanoor grama panchayath 2024-2025-toilet block construction in happiness park (187 / 25)-general civil work
Toilet construction
Read moreFreshtender_annual plan-alapuzha jilla panchayath - mannar division-construction of edathan thara culvert in ward 13 budhanoor grama panchayath -general civil work
Culvert
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 public works budhanoor grama panchayath-renovation of uchamannel road. proj no 96-general civil work
Concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 public works budhanoor grama panchayath-providing basic facilities to park. proj no 85-general civil work
Interlock
Read more100/23 budhanoor grama panchayath compound wall construction for budhanoor phc
100/23 budhanoor grama panchayath compound wall construction for budhanoor phc
Read moreof your Industry type