Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalikulam Gp 2024 25 236 Gmlp North School Road Restoration Ward 03/Tn04 03/25 26
|
| Description |
Thalikulam Gp 2024 25 236 Gmlp North School Road Restoration Ward 03/Tn04 03/25 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787169_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-03/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 695 |
| EMD | 7840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1310978 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 pro no 288/25 gmlp north school maintenance thalikulam (retender)
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 pro no &#x0d 288/25 gmlp north school maintenance thalikulam (retender)
Read morethalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 68/24 gmlp north school maintenance
thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 68/24 gmlp north school maintenance
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024-25 382/25 cheguvera road restoration, ward 03/tn04-04/25-26
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 382/25 cheguvera road restoration, ward 03/tn04-04/25-26
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024-25 378/25 malarvadi road restoration, ward 03/tn04-05/25-26
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 378/25 malarvadi road restoration, ward 03/tn04-05/25-26
Read moreNnual plan-thalikulam gp 331/25 gmlp south ayanichodu road restoration-331/25
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 331/25 gmlp&#x0d south ayanichodu road restoration-331/25
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024-25 proj. no. 78/25 maintenance of gmlp south school building
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 proj. no. 78/25 maintenance of gmlp south school building
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 94/25 gmlp school road retarring ward 11-94/25
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 94/25&#x0d gmlp school road retarring ward 11-94/25
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024-25 345/25 anganwadi anganwadi no.56 road restoration, ward 13/tn04-02/25-26
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 345/25 anganwadi anganwadi no.56 road restoration, ward 13/tn04-02/25-26
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024 25-375 25 ambalam aathmavu road retarring ward 13/tn04-01/25-26
Thalikulam gp 2024 25-375 25 ambalam aathmavu road retarring ward 13/tn04-01/25-26
Read moreAnnual plan thalikulam gp 101/25 naseeb thattarakkunnu road restoration 101/25
Annual plan thalikulam gp 101/25 naseeb&#x0d thattarakkunnu road restoration 101/25
Read moreof your Industry type