Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 68/24 Gmlp North School Maintenance
|
| Description |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 68/24 Gmlp North School Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/AELSGD/TKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 pro no 288/25 gmlp north school maintenance thalikulam (retender)
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 pro no &#x0d 288/25 gmlp north school maintenance thalikulam (retender)
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 97/24 - anganwadi maintenance
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 97/24 - anganwadi maintenance
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 96/24 - community hall maintenance
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 96/24 - community hall maintenance
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro 94/24 toilet construction in cms school
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro 94/24 toilet construction in cms school
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024 25 236 gmlp north school road restoration ward 03/tn04-03/25-26
Thalikulam gp 2024 25 236 gmlp north school road restoration ward 03/tn04-03/25-26
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024-25 proj. no. 78/25 maintenance of gmlp south school building
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 proj. no. 78/25 maintenance of gmlp south school building
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 340/24 - construction of toilet complex - amup school
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 340/24 - construction of toilet complex - amup school
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 155/24 - pathamkallu cms school road improvements ward 5
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 155/24 - pathamkallu cms school road improvements ward 5
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 370/24 - atmavu road restoration
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 370/24 - atmavu road restoration
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-34 pro no 371/24 koprakalam puthiyangadi road inprovements near snvup school
Thalikulam gp 2023-34 pro no 371/24 koprakalam puthiyangadi road inprovements near snvup school
Read moreof your Industry type