Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 155/24 Pathamkallu Cms School Road Improvements Ward 5
|
| Description |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 155/24 Pathamkallu Cms School Road Improvements Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583954_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/AELSGD/TKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no2 1) yad2414211687 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, computer room improvements and equipments, science lab improvements and equipments to government higher primary school at channur (k) village 2) yad24142131227 providing solar system to government higer primary school at hulkal (k) village 3) yad24142131211 at kakasgera village 4) yad2414213506 at mudbool village 5) yad24142131215 at gundapur village village
Package no2 1) yad2414211687 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, computer room improvements and equipments, science lab improvements and equipments to government higher primary school at channur (k) village 2) yad24142131227 providing solar system to government higer primary school at hulkal (k) village 3) yad24142131211 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government higher primary school kakasgera village 4) yad2414213506 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government high school at mudbool village 5) yad24142131215 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government higher primary school at gundapur village village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.
Read morePackage no.5 1) yad2414213437 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, projector/intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town 2) yad24142131219 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, computer room improvements and equipments, science lab improvements and equipments to government higher primary school at channur (k) village 3) yad2414212949 at aldal village
Package no.5 1) yad2414213437 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, projector/intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 2) yad24142131219 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, computer room improvements and equipments, science lab improvements and equipments to government higher primary school at channur (k) village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district 3) yad2414212949 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, led projector to government higher primary school at aldal village in shahapur of yadgir district.
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 200/24 pathamkallu beach road( pathamkallu thambankadvu road) restoration
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 200/24 pathamkallu beach road( pathamkallu thambankadvu road) restoration
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro 94/24 toilet construction in cms school
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro 94/24 toilet construction in cms school
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 331/24 - koprakalam puthiyangadi road improvements
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 331/24 - koprakalam puthiyangadi road improvements
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 305/24 - thattathad road improvements ward 11
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 305/24 - thattathad road improvements ward 11
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no - 183/24-sn road improvements ward 10
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no - 183/24-sn road improvements ward 10
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023 -24 pro no 176/24 - therambil road improvements ward 16
Thalikulam gp 2023 -24 pro no 176/24 - therambil road improvements ward 16
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 154/24 - company padi road ( pulampuzha company parambu road)improvements ward 5
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 154/24 - company padi road ( pulampuzha company parambu road)improvements ward 5
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 364/24 - block office road improvements ward 7
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 364/24 - block office road improvements ward 7
Read moreof your Industry type