Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 34 Pro No 371/24 Koprakalam Puthiyangadi Road Inprovements Near Snvup School
|
| Description |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 34 Pro No 371/24 Koprakalam Puthiyangadi Road Inprovements Near Snvup School
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636371_1 |
|
Reference Number |
58/AELSGD/TKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 625 |
| EMD | 7071 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 331/24 - koprakalam puthiyangadi road improvements
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 331/24 - koprakalam puthiyangadi road improvements
Read moreThalikulm gp 2023-24- pro no 204/24 - koprakalam puthiyangadi road restoration
Thalikulm gp 2023-24- pro no 204/24 - koprakalam puthiyangadi road restoration
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 378/24 - kaithakkal puthiyangadi road restoration
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 378/24 - kaithakkal puthiyangadi road restoration
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024-25 371/25 kaithakkal jumamasjid road retarring ward11(kaithakkal puthiyangadi road)/tn04-06/25-26
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 371/25 kaithakkal jumamasjid road retarring ward11(kaithakkal puthiyangadi road)/tn04-06/25-26
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023 -24 pro no 206/24 onnamkallu puthiyangadi colony road retaring wad 9
Thalikulam gp 2023 -24 pro no 206/24 onnamkallu puthiyangadi colony road retaring wad 9
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 206/24 - onnamkallu puthiyangadi colony road retaring ward 9 ( retender)
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 206/24 - onnamkallu puthiyangadi colony road retaring ward 9 ( retender)
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024-25 pro no 288/25 gmlp north school maintenance thalikulam (retender)
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 pro no &#x0d 288/25 gmlp north school maintenance thalikulam (retender)
Read morethalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 68/24 gmlp north school maintenance
thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 68/24 gmlp north school maintenance
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro 94/24 toilet construction in cms school
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro 94/24 toilet construction in cms school
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 340/24 - construction of toilet complex - amup school
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 340/24 - construction of toilet complex - amup school
Read moreof your Industry type