Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalikulm Gp 2023 24 Pro No 204/24 Koprakalam Puthiyangadi Road Restoration
|
| Description |
Thalikulm Gp 2023 24 Pro No 204/24 Koprakalam Puthiyangadi Road Restoration
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615683_1 |
|
Reference Number |
38/AELSGD/TKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Construction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 331/24 - koprakalam puthiyangadi road improvements
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 331/24 - koprakalam puthiyangadi road improvements
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-34 pro no 371/24 koprakalam puthiyangadi road inprovements near snvup school
Thalikulam gp 2023-34 pro no 371/24 koprakalam puthiyangadi road inprovements near snvup school
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 378/24 - kaithakkal puthiyangadi road restoration
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 378/24 - kaithakkal puthiyangadi road restoration
Read morePro no 365/24 - ring road koprakalam restoration ward 7
Pro no 365/24 - ring road koprakalam restoration ward 7
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023 -24 pro no 206/24 onnamkallu puthiyangadi colony road retaring wad 9
Thalikulam gp 2023 -24 pro no 206/24 onnamkallu puthiyangadi colony road retaring wad 9
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 206/24 - onnamkallu puthiyangadi colony road retaring ward 9 ( retender)
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 206/24 - onnamkallu puthiyangadi colony road retaring ward 9 ( retender)
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 370/24 - atmavu road restoration
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 370/24 - atmavu road restoration
Read moreof your Industry type