Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 206/24 Onnamkallu Puthiyangadi Colony Road Retaring Wad 9
|
| Description |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 206/24 Onnamkallu Puthiyangadi Colony Road Retaring Wad 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AELSGD/TKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 206/24 - onnamkallu puthiyangadi colony road retaring ward 9 ( retender)
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 206/24 - onnamkallu puthiyangadi colony road retaring ward 9 ( retender)
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 378/24 - kaithakkal puthiyangadi road restoration
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 378/24 - kaithakkal puthiyangadi road restoration
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 331/24 - koprakalam puthiyangadi road improvements
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 331/24 - koprakalam puthiyangadi road improvements
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-34 pro no 371/24 koprakalam puthiyangadi road inprovements near snvup school
Thalikulam gp 2023-34 pro no 371/24 koprakalam puthiyangadi road inprovements near snvup school
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no - 307/24 thalikulangara road retaring ward 12
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no - 307/24 thalikulangara road retaring ward 12
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no144/24 health centre road retaring ward 6
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no144/24 health centre road retaring ward 6
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 -pro no 172/24 kottathukavu road retaring ward 14
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 -pro no 172/24 kottathukavu road retaring ward 14
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 172/24 - kottathukavu road retaring ward 14 ( retender)
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 172/24 - kottathukavu road retaring ward 14 ( retender)
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 185/24 - edasseri beach road retaring ward 3
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 185/24 - edasseri beach road retaring ward 3
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 144/24 - health center road retaring ward 6 ( retender)
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 144/24 - health center road retaring ward 6 ( retender)
Read moreof your Industry type