Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalikulam Gp 2024 25 Proj. No. 78/25 Maintenance Of Gmlp South School Building
|
| Description |
Thalikulam Gp 2024 25 Proj. No. 78/25 Maintenance Of Gmlp South School Building
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-07/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1294645 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 pro no 288/25 gmlp north school maintenance thalikulam (retender)
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 pro no &#x0d 288/25 gmlp north school maintenance thalikulam (retender)
Read moreNnual plan-thalikulam gp 331/25 gmlp south ayanichodu road restoration-331/25
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 331/25 gmlp&#x0d south ayanichodu road restoration-331/25
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 94/25 gmlp school road retarring ward 11-94/25
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 94/25&#x0d gmlp school road retarring ward 11-94/25
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024 25 236 gmlp north school road restoration ward 03/tn04-03/25-26
Thalikulam gp 2024 25 236 gmlp north school road restoration ward 03/tn04-03/25-26
Read morethalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 68/24 gmlp north school maintenance
thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 68/24 gmlp north school maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 electrification of gmlp school thootha alipparambu gp malappuram proj no 246/25 general electrical work
Annual plan 2024-25 electrification of gmlp school thootha-alipparambu gp malappuram-proj no 246/25-general electrical work
Read moreVettam gp proj no-272-25-gmlp school pachattiri gate maintenance and related works
Gate maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan- thalikulam gp 2024-25 proj. no. 90/25 center road (thalikulam center road) retarring, ward 07-90/25
Retender annual plan- thalikulam gp 2024-25 proj.&#x0d no. 90/25 center road (thalikulam center&#x0d road) retarring, ward 07-90/25
Read moreAnnual plan- puthoor gmlp school thazhekkode gp- proj no s0096/24
Annual plan- puthoor gmlp school thazhekkode gp- proj no s0096/24
Read moreof your Industry type