Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalikulam Gp 2024 25 382/25 Cheguvera Road Restoration, Ward 03/Tn04 04/25 26
|
| Description |
Thalikulam Gp 2024 25 382/25 Cheguvera Road Restoration, Ward 03/Tn04 04/25 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787247_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-04/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3546 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1310991 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Advance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Advance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024 25 236 gmlp north school road restoration ward 03/tn04-03/25-26
Thalikulam gp 2024 25 236 gmlp north school road restoration ward 03/tn04-03/25-26
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024-25 378/25 malarvadi road restoration, ward 03/tn04-05/25-26
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 378/25 malarvadi road restoration, ward 03/tn04-05/25-26
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024-25 345/25 anganwadi anganwadi no.56 road restoration, ward 13/tn04-02/25-26
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 345/25 anganwadi anganwadi no.56 road restoration, ward 13/tn04-02/25-26
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024 25-375 25 ambalam aathmavu road retarring ward 13/tn04-01/25-26
Thalikulam gp 2024 25-375 25 ambalam aathmavu road retarring ward 13/tn04-01/25-26
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024-25 371/25 kaithakkal jumamasjid road retarring ward11(kaithakkal puthiyangadi road)/tn04-06/25-26
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 371/25 kaithakkal jumamasjid road retarring ward11(kaithakkal puthiyangadi road)/tn04-06/25-26
Read moreAnnual plan thalikulam gp 101/25 naseeb thattarakkunnu road restoration 101/25
Annual plan thalikulam gp 101/25 naseeb&#x0d thattarakkunnu road restoration 101/25
Read moreAnnual plan thalikulam gp 100/25 kacheripadi road restoration, ward 14, 100/25
Annual plan thalikulam gp 100/25&#x0d kacheripadi road restoration, ward 14,&#x0d 100/25
Read moreNnual plan-thalikulam gp 331/25 gmlp south ayanichodu road restoration-331/25
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 331/25 gmlp&#x0d south ayanichodu road restoration-331/25
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 382/24 - public well cleaning, side protection, beautification -pro no 382/24
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no&#x0d 382/24 - public well cleaning, side protection,&#x0d beautification -pro no 382/24 retender
Read moreof your Industry type