Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 382/24 Public Well Cleaning Side Protection Beautification
|
| Description |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 382/24 Public Well Cleaning Side Protection Beautification
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_660619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
77/AELSGD/TKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 605 |
| EMD | 6846 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1022912 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 382/24 - public well cleaning, side protection, beautification -pro no 382/24
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no&#x0d 382/24 - public well cleaning, side protection,&#x0d beautification -pro no 382/24 retender
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 350/24 - ozhukkanthodu side protection ward 6
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 350/24 - ozhukkanthodu side protection ward 6
Read moreManjeswar grama panchayath 2023/24 pro no 382/23-24-kanila pond side protection
Side protection
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 205/24 nambikkadavu arappa road side concreting ward 9
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 205/24 nambikkadavu arappa road side concreting ward 9
Read more382/24 mundoor kandappanchal road maintenance , side protection
382/24 mundoor kandappanchal road maintenance , side protection
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 97/24 - anganwadi maintenance
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 97/24 - anganwadi maintenance
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 370/24 - atmavu road restoration
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 370/24 - atmavu road restoration
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 96/24 - community hall maintenance
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 96/24 - community hall maintenance
Read more382/24 mundoor kandappanchal road maintenance side protection (re-tender)
382/24 mundoor kandappanchal road maintenance side protection (re-tender)
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 -pro no 198/24 kottathukavu road restoration work
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 -pro no 198/24 kottathukavu road restoration work
Read moreof your Industry type