Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 205/24 Nambikkadavu Arappa Road Side Concreting Ward 9
|
| Description |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 205/24 Nambikkadavu Arappa Road Side Concreting Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592690_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/AELSGD/TKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 347/25 nambikkadavu puthiyarappa road retarring ward 9-347/25(retender)
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 347/25&#x0d nambikkadavu puthiyarappa road retarring&#x0d ward 9-347/25(retender)
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 350/24 - ozhukkanthodu side protection ward 6
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 350/24 - ozhukkanthodu side protection ward 6
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 382/24 - public well cleaning side protection beautification
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 382/24 - public well cleaning side protection beautification
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023 -24 pro no 206/24 onnamkallu puthiyangadi colony road retaring wad 9
Thalikulam gp 2023 -24 pro no 206/24 onnamkallu puthiyangadi colony road retaring wad 9
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 206/24 - onnamkallu puthiyangadi colony road retaring ward 9 ( retender)
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 206/24 - onnamkallu puthiyangadi colony road retaring ward 9 ( retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 382/24 - public well cleaning, side protection, beautification -pro no 382/24
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no&#x0d 382/24 - public well cleaning, side protection,&#x0d beautification -pro no 382/24 retender
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 97/24 - anganwadi maintenance
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 97/24 - anganwadi maintenance
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 370/24 - atmavu road restoration
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 370/24 - atmavu road restoration
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 96/24 - community hall maintenance
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 96/24 - community hall maintenance
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 -pro no 198/24 kottathukavu road restoration work
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 -pro no 198/24 kottathukavu road restoration work
Read moreof your Industry type