Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
382/24 Mundoor Kandappanchal Road Maintenance Side Protection (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
382/24 Mundoor Kandappanchal Road Maintenance Side Protection (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_647324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ETENDER/KRY/146/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNDOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=992605 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read more382/24 mundoor kandappanchal road maintenance , side protection
382/24 mundoor kandappanchal road maintenance , side protection
Read more609/26)-mundoor kandappanchal road maintenance
609/26)-mundoor kandappanchal road maintenance
Read more(105/24)therressapadi road mundoor kandappanchal road retarring
(105/24)therressapadi road mundoor kandappanchal road retarring
Read more204/24 vadavallikunnu road side protection re tender
Annual plan-project no 204 2022-23- vadavallikkunnu road side protection and earth filling in kottatharagp-general civil work-kalpetta bp
Read more382/2025-re-tender sub centre
Construction of new sub health centre building at s.f. no.126/5 in othakkalmandapam town panchayat
Read moreRe-tender-mattannur municipality 374/24- pazhassiraja kariyil mukk road tarring and side protection
Tarring and side protection work
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 382/24 - public well cleaning, side protection, beautification -pro no 382/24
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no&#x0d 382/24 - public well cleaning, side protection,&#x0d beautification -pro no 382/24 retender
Read moreRe-tender-janatha road re concreting and side protection raising ward 12-epz-204
Refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type