Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalikulam Gp 2024 25 378/25 Malarvadi Road Restoration, Ward 03/Tn04 05/25 26
|
| Description |
Thalikulam Gp 2024 25 378/25 Malarvadi Road Restoration, Ward 03/Tn04 05/25 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-05/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2802 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1311011 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024 25 236 gmlp north school road restoration ward 03/tn04-03/25-26
Thalikulam gp 2024 25 236 gmlp north school road restoration ward 03/tn04-03/25-26
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024-25 382/25 cheguvera road restoration, ward 03/tn04-04/25-26
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 382/25 cheguvera road restoration, ward 03/tn04-04/25-26
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024-25 345/25 anganwadi anganwadi no.56 road restoration, ward 13/tn04-02/25-26
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 345/25 anganwadi anganwadi no.56 road restoration, ward 13/tn04-02/25-26
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 378/24 - kaithakkal puthiyangadi road restoration
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 378/24 - kaithakkal puthiyangadi road restoration
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024 25-375 25 ambalam aathmavu road retarring ward 13/tn04-01/25-26
Thalikulam gp 2024 25-375 25 ambalam aathmavu road retarring ward 13/tn04-01/25-26
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024-25 371/25 kaithakkal jumamasjid road retarring ward11(kaithakkal puthiyangadi road)/tn04-06/25-26
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 371/25 kaithakkal jumamasjid road retarring ward11(kaithakkal puthiyangadi road)/tn04-06/25-26
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp (retender)2024-25 296/25 punnachodu pullampuzha kadavu road restoration, ward 05-296/25
Annual plan-thalikulam gp (retender)2024-25 296/25&#x0d punnachodu pullampuzha kadavu road&#x0d restoration, ward 05-296/25
Read moreAnnual plan thalikulam gp 101/25 naseeb thattarakkunnu road restoration 101/25
Annual plan thalikulam gp 101/25 naseeb&#x0d thattarakkunnu road restoration 101/25
Read moreAnnual plan thalikulam gp 100/25 kacheripadi road restoration, ward 14, 100/25
Annual plan thalikulam gp 100/25&#x0d kacheripadi road restoration, ward 14,&#x0d 100/25
Read moreof your Industry type