Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Thalikulam Gp 2024 25 375 25 Ambalam Aathmavu Road Retarring Ward 13/Tn04 01/25 26
Description
Thalikulam Gp 2024 25 375 25 Ambalam Aathmavu Road Retarring Ward 13/Tn04 01/25 26
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_787117_1
Reference
Number
TN04-01/25-26
Tender Fee 1365
EMD 15457
Tender Value -
Place Thalikulam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1310882

Start Date September 02, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 09/09/2025

Expired 359 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.