Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Compost Pit For Schools And Govt Offices In Kumarakom Gp 216/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Compost Pit For Schools And Govt Offices In Kumarakom Gp 216/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614754_14 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/KGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21179 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARAKOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kdkvr gp 216/23-24 construction of compost pit with roof at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp 216/23-24 construction of compost pit with roof at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-kgp 150/2023-24-sockpit and compost pit in schools in karakulam gp
Annual plan-kgp 150/2023-24-sockpit and compost pit in schools in karakulam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-221/24construction of compost pit at various govt offices
Annual plan-221/24construction of compost pit at various govt offices
Read moreAnnual plan- soakpit for schools and govt offices-pro.no.217/23-24
Annual plan- soakpit for schools and govt offices-pro.no.217/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 pr no 214 soak pit compost pit construction chalisseri gp-soak pit compost pit construction-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 pr no 214 soak pit compost pit construction chalisseri gp-soak pit compost pit construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp project no 162/23- 24-construction of community soak pit in schools
Vor gp project no 162/23-&#x0d 24-construction of community soak pit in&#x0d schools
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp project no 162/23- 24-construction of community soak pit in schools
Annual plan-vor gp project no 162/23-&#x0d 24-construction of community soak pit in&#x0d schools
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of compost pit to schools in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.269/24-general civil work
Annual plan-construction of compost pit to schools in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.269/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-119/23-24-unnikulam gp renovation of schools
Annual plan-119/23-24-unnikulam gp renovation of schools
Read moreof your Industry type