Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kgp 150/2023 24 Sockpit And Compost Pit In Schools In Karakulam Gp
Description
Annual Plan Kgp 150/2023 24 Sockpit And Compost Pit In Schools In Karakulam G.P
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_627562_2
Reference
Number
T-06/2023-24/AE/LID-EW/KKM
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4237
Tender Value -
Place LID-EW Section, Karakulam GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 02, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 999 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.