Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kgp 158/2023 24 Maintenance Work Of Kazhunadu U P School Stage In Karakulam Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kgp 158/2023 24 Maintenance Work Of Kazhunadu U P School Stage In Karakulam Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627562_3 |
|
Reference Number |
T-06/2023-24/AE/LID-EW/KKM |
| Tender Fee | 635 |
| EMD | 7186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID-EW Section, Karakulam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender ncfrw-2023-24 karamoodu kazhunadu leksham veedu road-karakulam gp
Retender-ncfrw-2023-24 karamoodu kazhunadu leksham veedu road-karakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kgp 150/2023-24-sockpit and compost pit in schools in karakulam gp
Annual plan-kgp 150/2023-24-sockpit and compost pit in schools in karakulam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kgp 338/24 kachani - sooryanagar road concrete in karakulam g.p
Annual plan-kgp 338/24 kachani - sooryanagar road concrete in karakulam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-karakulam gp - 261/24 - high school - kovilvila road renovation-(ward - 15)
Annual plan-karakulam gp - 261/24 - high school - kovilvila road renovation-(ward - 15)
Read moreAnnual plan-kgp 85/2024-25- karakulam g.p panniyode - ozhukupara road re tarring
Annual plan-kgp 85/2024-25- karakulam g.p panniyode - ozhukupara road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karakulam gp - 276/24 - oruma nagar road maintenance (karakulam ward-14)
Annual plan-karakulam gp - 276/24 - oruma nagar road maintenance (karakulam ward-14)
Read moreAnnual plan-kgp 262/2023-24-panchayath office cabin re arrangement in karakulam g.p
Annual plan-kgp 262/2023-24-panchayath office cabin re arrangement in karakulam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-karakulam gp - 302/23 - pallivila njattadivaram road
Annual plan-karakulam gp - 302/23 - pallivila njattadivaram road
Read moreP. no. 125/2023-24 g u p school painting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 125/2023-24 g u p school painting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan p no 186/24 g u p school toilet construction vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan p no 186/24 g u p school toilet construction vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type