Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 119/23 24 Unnikulam Gp Renovation Of Schools
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 119/23 24 Unnikulam Gp Renovation
Of Schools
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
78/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNNIKULAM LID EW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreRe etender annual plan-119/23-24-unnikulam gprenovation of schools
Re etender annual plan-119/23-24-unnikulam gp renovation of schools
Read moreAnnual plan-70/23-24-unnikulam gp - renovation of various aganavadies
Annual plan-70/23-24-unnikulam gp - renovation of various aganavadies
Read moreAnnual plan-129/23-24-unnikulam gppoovathumkulam renovation
Annual plan-129/23-24-unnikulam gppoovathumkulam renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-137/23-24-unnikulam gp - renovation work of iyyad subcenter
Annual plan-137/23-24-unnikulam gp - renovation work of iyyad subcenter
Read moreAnnual plan-115/23-24-unnikulam gp eranjikkal road
Annual plan-115/23-24-unnikulam gp eranjikkal road
Read moreAnnual plan-366/23-24-unnikulam gp - renovation of poonoor g l p school
Annual plan-366/23-24-unnikulam gp - renovation of poonoor g l p school
Read moreAnnual plan-349/23-24-unnikulam gp -23-24, adembra koolapilavil road
Annual plan-349/23-24-unnikulam gp -23-24,&#x0d adembra koolapilavil road
Read moreAnnual plan-97/23-24-unnikulam gp - kizhakkayil cherongottumala road
Annual plan-97/23-24-unnikulam gp - kizhakkayil cherongottumala road
Read moreAnnual plan-355/23-24-unnikulam gp - vrindavan road work
Annual plan-355/23-24-unnikulam gp - vrindavan road work
Read moreof your Industry type