Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 129/23 24 Unnikulam Gppoovathumkulam Renovation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 129/23 24 Unnikulam Gppoovathumkulam
Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
55/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1065 |
| EMD | 12062 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNNIKULAM LID EW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreAnnual plan-119/23-24-unnikulam gp renovation of schools
Annual plan-119/23-24-unnikulam gp renovation of schools
Read moreAnnual plan-70/23-24-unnikulam gp - renovation of various aganavadies
Annual plan-70/23-24-unnikulam gp - renovation of various aganavadies
Read moreAnnual plan-137/23-24-unnikulam gp - renovation work of iyyad subcenter
Annual plan-137/23-24-unnikulam gp - renovation work of iyyad subcenter
Read moreAnnual plan-127/23-24-unnikulam gprennovation of libraries
Annual plan-127/23-24-unnikulam gprennovation of libraries
Read moreAnnual plan-100/23-24-unnikulam gpkararupalli road retarring
Annual plan-100/23-24-unnikulam gpkararupalli road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-115/23-24-unnikulam gp eranjikkal road
Annual plan-115/23-24-unnikulam gp eranjikkal road
Read moreAnnual plan-349/23-24-unnikulam gp -23-24, adembra koolapilavil road
Annual plan-349/23-24-unnikulam gp -23-24,&#x0d adembra koolapilavil road
Read moreAnnual plan-366/23-24-unnikulam gp - renovation of poonoor g l p school
Annual plan-366/23-24-unnikulam gp - renovation of poonoor g l p school
Read moreAnnual plan-356/23-24-unnikulam gp - poovathumannilmukku road work
Annual plan-356/23-24-unnikulam gp -&#x0d poovathumannilmukku road&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type