Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Construction Of Compost Pit To Schools In Kuttikol Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Kkl Pr. No.269/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Construction Of Compost Pit To Schools In Kuttikol Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Kkl Pr. No.269/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616762_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/2/AE/LID AND EW/KKL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7937 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o ASSISTANT ENGINEER,LID AND EW,KUTTIKOL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-construction of sockpit to schools in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.268/24-general civil work
annual plan-construction of sockpit to schools in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.268/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttikol koorambu road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.40/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuttikol koorambu road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.40/24-general civil work
Read moreKuttikol pottamkulam road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.39/24 -general civil work
Kuttikol pottamkulam road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24 -kkl pr. no.39/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-various subcentre maitnenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.78/24-general civil work
Annual plan-various subcentre maitnenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.78/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panchayath office maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.57/24-general civil work
Annual plan-panchayath office maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.57/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-palar darbadukkam road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no. 21/24-general civil work
Annual plan-palar darbadukkam road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no. 21/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chikkandamoola pattalimoola road concrete in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.293/24-general civil work
Annual plan-chikkandamoola pattalimoola road concrete in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.293/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- sankarampadi nechipaduppu road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.287/24-general civil work
Annual annual plan- sankarampadi nechipaduppu road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.287/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kudumboor beembungal road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.31/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kudumboor beembungal road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.31/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- paduppu icdp centre maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.76/24-general civil work
Annual plan- paduppu icdp centre maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.76/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type