Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Vor Gp Project No 162/23 24 Construction Of Community Soak Pit In Schools
Description
Annual Plan Vor Gp Project No 162/23 &Amp#X0d 24 Construction Of Community Soak Pit In&Amp#X0d Schools
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_638457_2
Reference
Number
25/AE/LIDEW/VCHR/23.24/162
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4214
Tender Value -
Place Vor Grama Panchayat
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1003710

Start Date February 01, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 08/02/2024

Expired 935 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.