Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vor Gp Project No 162/23 24 Construction Of Community Soak Pit In Schools
|
| Description |
Vor Gp Project No 162/23 &Amp#X0d
24 Construction Of Community Soak Pit In&Amp#X0d
Schools
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638457_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4214 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vor Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971559 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp project no 162/23- 24-construction of community soak pit in schools
Annual plan-vor gp project no 162/23-&#x0d 24-construction of community soak pit in&#x0d schools
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp project no 183/23- 24-construction of soak pit and provision of ancillary facilities
Vor gp project no 183/23-&#x0d 24-construction of soak pit and provision of&#x0d ancillary facilities
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp project no 183/23- 24-construction of soak pit and provision of ancillary facilities
Annual plan-vor gp project no 183/23-&#x0d 24-construction of soak pit and provision of&#x0d ancillary facilities
Read more162/2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan project- construction of community soak pit at velinalloor glps in oyoor ward
162/2023-24-2023-24 velinalloor gp annual plan project- construction of community soak pit at velinalloor glps in oyoor ward
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp project no 151/23- 24-maintenance of muchoorkavu community hall
Annual plan-vor gp project no 151/23-&#x0d 24-maintenance of muchoorkavu community&#x0d hall
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no225/25 community soak pit construction at thoppilmattam colony in chalisseri gp community soak pit construction
Annual plan-2024-25 project no225/25&#x0d community soak pit construction at&#x0d thoppilmattam colony in chalisseri gp &#x0d community soak pit construction
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2023-24 community soak pit project no 295 -ward 05
Chathamangalam gp plan 2023-24 community soak pit project no 295 -ward 05
Read more162 construction of soak pit for various schools including govt., aided and unaided schools(waste management scheme)- soak pit
162 construction of soak pit for&#x0d various schools including govt., aided and&#x0d unaided schools(waste management scheme)-&#x0d soak pit
Read moreGeneral-mokeri gp-project no 170/23-24- construction of community soak pit
General-mokeri gp-project no 170/23-24- construction of community soak pit
Read moreof your Industry type