Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp 90/24 25 Mathewthode Mannamcheri Indiragandhi Road Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp 90/24 25 Mathewthode Mannamcheri Indiragandhi Road Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_694146_10 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KTR/ETN/03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 620 |
| EMD | 6984 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottiyoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1081849 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 47/23-24-pottam thode nedumpara road tarring -general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 47/23-24-pottam thode nedumpara road tarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 56/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in mannamcheri ward
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 56/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in mannamcheri ward
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 70/23-24-charalkunnel orathel kavala road tarring-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 70/23-24-charalkunnel orathel kavala road tarring-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 69/23-24-puthanapara junction kuzhiyani mattom road tarring-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 69/23-24-puthanapara junction kuzhiyani mattom road tarring-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- 295/24-25-puthanparambil kulangara thotti junction road tarring 0/092-0/134-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- 295/24-25-puthanparambil kulangara thotti junction road tarring 0/092-0/134-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 75/2023-24-thattaparambil colony road tarring
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 75/2023-24-thattaparambil colony road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 37/23-24-thazhe palchuram thalappuzha road tarring-general civil work-1no 69/23-24-puthanapara junction kuzhiyani mattom road tarring-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 37/23-24-thazhe palchuram thalappuzha road tarring-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 60/2023-24- repairs to anganwas-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 60/2023-24-&#x0d repairs to anganwas-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pookkipparambu thangal thodi road tarring p. no. 90/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pookkipparambu thangal thodi road tarring p. no. 90/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 62/23-24-irattathode rajeev gandi road tarring -general civil work-1-ch 0/000 -0/090
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 62/23-24-irattathode rajeev gandi road tarring -general civil work-1-ch 0/000 -0/090
Read moreof your Industry type