Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 37/23 24 Thazhe Palchuram Thalappuzha Road Tarring General Civil Work 1 No 69/23 24 Puthanapara Junction Kuzhiyani Mattom Road Tarring General Civil Work 1
Description
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 37/23 24 Thazhe Palchuram Thalappuzha Road Tarring General Civil Work 1
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_589679_6
Reference
Number
AE/LSGD/KTR/ETN/02/2023-24
Tender Fee 670
EMD 7561
Tender Value -
Place Office of the AE Kottiyoor GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 25, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 04/08/2023

Expired 1124 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.