Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 69/23 24 Puthanapara Junction Kuzhiyani Mattom Road Tarring General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 69/23 24 Puthanapara Junction Kuzhiyani Mattom Road Tarring General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589679_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KTR/ETN/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 865 |
| EMD | 9797 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the AE Kottiyoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 37/23-24-thazhe palchuram thalappuzha road tarring-general civil work-1no 69/23-24-puthanapara junction kuzhiyani mattom road tarring-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 37/23-24-thazhe palchuram thalappuzha road tarring-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 82/2023-24-kottiyoor nelliyodi maliyekkal kizhakkekkara junction road concreting
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 82/2023-24-kottiyoor nelliyodi maliyekkal kizhakkekkara junction road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 47/23-24-pottam thode nedumpara road tarring -general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 47/23-24-pottam thode nedumpara road tarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 75/2023-24-thattaparambil colony road tarring
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 75/2023-24-thattaparambil colony road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 70/23-24-charalkunnel orathel kavala road tarring-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 70/23-24-charalkunnel orathel kavala road tarring-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 304/23-24- ambayathodekallarakkal dws
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 304/23-24- ambayathodekallarakkal dws
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 344/2023-24-chungakkunnu ottaplackal junction side protection
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 344/2023-24-chungakkunnu ottaplackal junction side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 300/23-24-naduvil colony dws
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 300/23-24-naduvil colony dws
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 62/23-24-irattathode rajeev gandi road tarring -general civil work-1-ch 0/000 -0/090
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 62/23-24-irattathode rajeev gandi road tarring -general civil work-1-ch 0/000 -0/090
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- 295/24-25-puthanparambil kulangara thotti junction road tarring 0/092-0/134-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- 295/24-25-puthanparambil kulangara thotti junction road tarring 0/092-0/134-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type