Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp 295/24 25 Puthanparambil Kulangara Thotti Junction Road Tarring 0/092 0/134 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp 295/24 25 Puthanparambil Kulangara Thotti Junction Road Tarring 0/092 0/134 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_752496_4
Reference
Number
AE/LSGD/KTR/ETN/09/2024-25
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3158
Tender Value -
Place Kottiyoor GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1220632

Start Date March 19, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 26/03/2025

Expired 525 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.