Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Project No 357/2023 24 Kadalikkattil Junction Chorappoykayil Road Concreting Ch 0/000 0/085 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Project No 357/2023 24 Kadalikkattil Junction Chorappoykayil Road Concreting Ch 0/000 0/085 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_638098_11
Reference
Number
AE/LSGD/KTR/ETN/05/2023-24
Tender Fee 675
EMD 7625
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Assistant Engineer, Kottiyoor GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date January 03, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 10/01/2024

Expired 966 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.