Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 70/23 24 Charalkunnel Orathel Kavala Road Tarring General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 70/23 24 Charalkunnel Orathel Kavala Road Tarring General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589679_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KTR/ETN/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 855 |
| EMD | 9690 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the AE Kottiyoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 47/23-24-pottam thode nedumpara road tarring -general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 47/23-24-pottam thode nedumpara road tarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 135 23 24 cherupuzhagp vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring general civil work
Annual plan pro no 135 23 24 cherupuzhagp vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 69/23-24-puthanapara junction kuzhiyani mattom road tarring-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 69/23-24-puthanapara junction kuzhiyani mattom road tarring-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.135/23-24. cherupuzhagp. vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.135/23-24. cherupuzhagp. vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 37/23-24-thazhe palchuram thalappuzha road tarring-general civil work-1no 69/23-24-puthanapara junction kuzhiyani mattom road tarring-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 37/23-24-thazhe palchuram thalappuzha road tarring-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 354/2023-24- paradikkavala njondikkal kavala road concretinggeneral civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 354/2023-24- paradikkavala njondikkal kavala road concretinggeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 62/23-24-irattathode rajeev gandi road tarring -general civil work-1-ch 0/000 -0/090
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 62/23-24-irattathode rajeev gandi road tarring -general civil work-1-ch 0/000 -0/090
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 300/23-24- naduvil colony dws-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 300/23-24-&#x0d naduvil colony dws-general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 502/25 pallikoodam kavala njaralathikavala road re tarring and irish in ward 23,ettumanoor municipality -road re tarring and irish-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 502/25 pallikoodam kavala njaralathikavala road re tarring and irish in ward 23,ettumanoor municipality -road re tarring and irish-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 92/23-24-palchuram community hall memala road concrete -general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 92/23-24-palchuram community hall memala road concrete -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type