Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 38/23 24 Melepalchuram Kurissupalli Thazhe Palchuram St Road Concreting General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 38/23 24 Melepalchuram Kurissupalli Thazhe Palchuram St Road Concreting General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589679_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KTR/ETN/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 865 |
| EMD | 9759 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the AE Kottiyoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ncflood 2023-24 restoration work to puthiyangadi thazhe palchuram road in kottiyoor grama panchayath
Ncflood 2023-24 restoration work to puthiyangadi thazhe palchuram road in kottiyoor grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 36/2023-24- maintenance of various roads in palchuram ward
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 36/2023-24- maintenance of various roads in palchuram ward
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 92/23-24-palchuram community hall memala road concrete -general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 92/23-24-palchuram community hall memala road concrete -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 82/2023-24-kottiyoor nelliyodi maliyekkal kizhakkekkara junction road concreting
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 82/2023-24-kottiyoor nelliyodi maliyekkal kizhakkekkara junction road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 307/2023-24- dws to various anganvas and thazhe mandamcheri st colony-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 307/2023-24-&#x0d dws to various anganvas and thazhe&#x0d mandamcheri st colony-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 37/23-24-thazhe palchuram thalappuzha road tarring-general civil work-1no 69/23-24-puthanapara junction kuzhiyani mattom road tarring-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 37/23-24-thazhe palchuram thalappuzha road tarring-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 61/2023-24 pambarappan pannyamala paniyacolony road concreting
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 61/2023-24 pambarappan pannyamala paniyacolony road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 77/2023-24-njondikkal kavalaottaplavharijan colony road concreting-
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 77/2023-24-njondikkal kavalaottaplavharijan colony road concreting-
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 64/2023-24-concreting in various roads madathumkavu ward
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 64/2023-24-concreting in various roads madathumkavu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 101/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in kottiyoor ward
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 101/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in kottiyoor ward
Read moreof your Industry type