Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Pookkipparambu Thangal Thodi Road Tarring P. No. 90/23 24 In Thennala Gp General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Pookkipparambu Thangal Thodi Road Tarring P. No. 90/23 24 In Thennala Gp General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_613602_2
Reference
Number
6/E-TNDR/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TNL
Tender Fee 930
EMD 10549
Tender Value -
Place ae office
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 17, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1039 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.